tre.gif

Subaru Impreza

Sort by:
Recommended
Any time
Subaru Impreza 2019 White for sale

KSh 1,980,000

Subaru Impreza 2019 White

Mombasa, Mombasa CBD

Foreign Used128000 km
Subaru Impreza 2018 Blue for sale

KSh 1,850,000

Subaru Impreza 2018 Blue

Mombasa, Mombasa CBD

Foreign Used96000 km
Subaru Impreza 2018 Silver for sale

KSh 1,900,000

Subaru Impreza 2018 Silver

Mombasa, Mombasa CBD

Foreign Used108000 km
Subaru Impreza 2017 Blue for sale

KSh 1,750,000

Subaru Impreza 2017 Blue

Mombasa, Mombasa CBD

Foreign Used110000 km
Subaru Impreza 2018 Silver for sale

KSh 1,700,000

Subaru Impreza 2018 Silver

Mombasa, Mombasa CBD

Foreign Used94000 km
Subaru Impreza 2016 Silver for sale

KSh 1,290,000

Subaru Impreza 2016 Silver

Mombasa, Mombasa CBD

Local Used120000 km
Subaru Impreza 2.0i Limited 4-dr 2013 White for sale

KSh 1,180,000

Subaru Impreza 2.0i Limited 4-dr 2013 White

Mombasa, Mombasa CBD

Local Used127918 km
Subaru Impreza 2020 Silver for sale

KSh 1,950,000

Subaru Impreza 2020 Silver

Mombasa, Mombasa CBD

Foreign Used22000 km
Subaru Impreza 2.0i AWD Hatchback 2019 White for sale

KSh 1,880,000

Subaru Impreza 2.0i AWD Hatchback 2019 White

Mombasa, Mombasa CBD

Foreign Used54845 km
Subaru Impreza Base AWD Hatchback 2020 Silver for sale

KSh 1,800,000

Subaru Impreza Base AWD Hatchback 2020 Silver

Mombasa, Mombasa CBD

Foreign Used88445 km
Subaru Impreza 2018 Blue for sale

KSh 1,650,000

Subaru Impreza 2018 Blue

Mombasa, Mombasa CBD

Local Used110000 km
Subaru Impreza 2.0i AWD Hatchback 2018 Red for sale

KSh 1,700,000

Subaru Impreza 2.0i AWD Hatchback 2018 Red

Mombasa, Mombasa CBD

Foreign Used88585 km
2017 Subaru Impreza - Used, Gray, Top Quality for sale

KSh 1,700,000

2017 Subaru Impreza - Used, Gray, Top Quality

Mombasa, Mombasa CBD

Foreign Used77134 km
2015 Subaru Impreza Silver - Perfect Blend of Power and Comfort for sale

KSh 1,250,000

2015 Subaru Impreza Silver - Perfect Blend of Power and Comfort

Mombasa, Mombasa CBD

Local Used
2017 Subaru Impreza Black - Quality Pre-Owned Cars for sale

KSh 1,700,000

2017 Subaru Impreza Black - Quality Pre-Owned Cars

Mombasa, Mombasa CBD

Foreign Used

61 - 80 of 421 results